Kingdom of the Middle

Pelicans

Name Group
Chai'usun Kingdom of the Middle
Maggie of Cnoc Cait Kingdom of the Middle
Halla of Mugmort Kingdom of the Middle
Keiley Duchem Kingdom of the Middle
Eilis the Stone Kingdom of the Middle
Sigulf Karlnar Barony of Rivenstar
Kirsten Thorsteinsdottir Shire of Riviere Constelle
Maggie MacKeith, Dame (she/her/hers) Barony of Shadowed Stars
Fergus MacPherson Barony of Shadowed Stars
Jean Paul Pierrepont Barony of Shadowed Stars
Hadley of Beckenham Barony of Shadowed Stars
Llewellyn ap Teirnon Barony of Sternfeld
Moira MacGillavrey Barony of Sternfeld
Odette d’Amboise Barony of Sternfeld
Brigh of Writerskeep Region of Midlands
Dougale MacAlestyr Barony of Ayreton
Andreas Blacwode, Rædesmann (he/him/his) Barony of Ayreton
Nadezda zeZastrizl Barony of Ayreton
Sarafina Sinclair Barony of Ayreton
Acelina of Derelai Barony of Ayreton
Gareth Ostwestly Foxvale, Canton of Ayreton
Robyyan Torr d'Elandris Tree-Girt-Sea, Canton of Ayreton
Gianetta Andreini da Vicenza Tree-Girt-Sea, Canton of Ayreton
AElfred of Chester Shire of Blackhawk
Seamus MacBain Barony of Carraig Ban
Nicholaa Halden Barony of Carraig Ban
Wendell of Dark River Shire of Dark River
John Inchingham Barony of Illiton
Alzbeta Michalik (Metressa, she/her/hers) Barony of Illiton
Gareth Thorne Barony of Illiton
Roana Aldinoch (Dame, she/her) Barony of Illiton
Calybrid Ine Tere Shire of Ravenslake
Dame Marie la Fauconniere (she/her) Shire of Ravenslake
Petrona da Manciano Barony of Shattered Crystal
Corasande of Starhill Shire of Swordcliff
Jhondo Oakenshield Shire of Swordcliff
Sofya Chyudskaya Smolyanina Shire of Caer Gwyn
Dirk Edward of Frisia Barony of Brendoken
Francesca de Onorati Barony of Brendoken
Nina of the Lost Caverns Barony of Brendoken
Milica of Varna Alderford, Canton of Brendoken
Patrick Connor O'Donnell McPhelan Thistle, Canton of Brendoken
Isgerdr Gulkarr Barony of Cleftlands
Elizabethe Alles Barony of Cleftlands
Sorcha Fraser Barony of Cleftlands
Zuriel Aurelius Nightshade Barony of Cleftlands
Calum MacDhaibhidh Barony of Cleftlands
Alys Katharine Barony of Cleftlands
Karl Ulfson Barony of Cleftlands
Aldermoureis Ventzke Barony of Cleftlands
Victorius Suspectus, known as Vici Barony of Cleftlands
Katalena Ivaniaia zhena Shishova (she/her) Shire of Falcon's Quarry
Morgan De'Ath Barony of Middle Marches
Gunnar Sigurdsson Barony of Middle Marches
Anastasiia Kyrilovna Ivanova Barony of Middle Marches
Brisi Thorgrimsson Mugmort, Shire of Middle Marches
Brusten de Bearsul Tirnewydd, Shire of Middle Marches
Gwyneth Banfhidhleir Tirnewydd, Shire of Middle Marches
Maleachi Wulfhart Tirnewydd, Shire of Middle Marches
Chandara Gamal Tirnewydd, Shire of Middle Marches
Aine ingen Neill mec Lugdech Pferdestadt, Canton of Middle Marches
Rijckaert Rimsholt, Canton of Andelcrag
Eva van Oldebroek Rimsholt, Canton of Andelcrag
Alaina Blackram Rimsholt, Canton of Andelcrag
Gregoire de Lyon Barony of Cynnabar
Rhiannon Siobhan Shynane Barony of Cynnabar
Midair MacCormaic Barony of Cynnabar
Johann Kinslayer Barony of Northwoods
Nyilas Kazmer Hawkland Moor, Riding of Northwoods
Artemisia Laycebrayder Hawkland Moor, Riding of Northwoods
Kriemhilt von Ebersberg, Dame (she/they) Fearann na Criche, Canton of Northwoods
Rebekah MacTiernan Barony of Roaring Wastes
Catherine Aimée Le Moyne de Bretagne Barony of Roaring Wastes
Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill mhic Ghiolla t-Seanain Barony of Roaring Wastes
Timothy Garagchan o'Leitrim Barony of Roaring Wastes
Melchior Stoneteeth Region of South Oaken
Uadahlrich von Sassmannshausen Barony of Fenix
Ilyana Ekaterina Yosipovna Barony of Flame
Aidan Blackstone Barony of Flame
Marissa von Atzinger Barony of Flame
Lothair von Drachenstein Barony of Flame
Ellowyn Kittle von Drachenstein Barony of Flame
Cordelia Tichy Barony of Flame
Gyda Arnarsdottir Barony of Flaming Gryphon
Christiana de Burgh Barony of Flaming Gryphon
Edward Foxley Barony of Flaming Gryphon
Anton du Marais Barony of Flaming Gryphon
Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Barony of Flaming Gryphon
Fiadnata ó Gleann Àlainn Barony of Flaming Gryphon
Finepopla Gunnarswif Barony of Flaming Gryphon
William of Fairhaven Winged Hills, Canton of Flaming Gryphon
Arthen ap Rhodri Winged Hills, Canton of Flaming Gryphon
Phillip the Pilgrim Winged Hills, Canton of Flaming Gryphon